Cuvier Est    

A

Analog 7b+ Wulf Schneider traverse frtl, slopers, sitstart
Angel Face 7b Olivier Penel wall, monos, expo
Atmosphère 7a 6c+ Thierry Vasseur arete
Atmosphère (assis) 7b+ 7b slightly overhanging, arete, sitstart

B

Bâbord Toute 5+ wall, arete
Balade Digitale 6a traverse frtl, crack
Balibalo 6c wall
Basses Fréquences 7a Régis Allayaud arete, slopers, sitstart
Bonne Surprise 4+ wall, pillar
Born in Bacu 5+ slab, wall
Buissonnet Main Droite 5 Michel Buisson, Jean-Claude Valluet wall

C

Chercheur de Larmes 6c+ 7a Olivier Bert traverse fltr
Chipper 6b Thierry Vasseur, Tony Fouchereau traverse frtl, slightly overhanging, sitstart
Coup de Poker 7a+ Philippe Le Denmat wall, mantle, high
Crise de Larmes 7a Olivier Bert arete

D

Déclic 6b+ slightly overhanging, sitstart
Drôle de Grimpe 6c+ 7a Régis Allayaud wall, dyno
Duracell 7b 7a+ Gilles Bapteste overhang, dyno, sitstart
Durandal 5+ wall
Durex 5+ wall
Duroxmanie 6c Pascal Terray, Flouflou slightly overhanging, crimps
Duroxmanie (assis) 6c+ 7a slightly overhanging
Duroxmanie (direct assis) 7b 7b+ wall, sitstart
Duroxmanie (direct) 7a+ 7a wall

E

Echodelta 7c+ Thomas Collignon slightly overhanging, crimps, mantle
Echoes 7b+ Jan Gorrebeeck, Steven Demets slightly overhanging, sitstart
Echoes (debout) 7a Jan Gorrebeeck, Steven Demets mantle, slopers
Essaye Encore 5+ wall
Ex Æquo 7a Philippe Le Denmat wall, high
Expo en Ciel 7b+ 7b traverse fltr, roof
Expo en Ciel (assis) 7c+ Fabien Marchand, Jérémie Cogan, Jean-Baptiste Jourjon overhang, traverse fltr, sitstart
Extraction 7a+ Régis Allayaud wall, slab, crimps

F

Face 7b+ Thomas Willenberg wall, slopers, expo
Face Cachée 8a+ Thomas Collignon prow, slopers
Façon Bourrin 5 wall, arete, underclings
Festin de Pierre (assis) 7b+ Catherine Miquel sitstart, wall
Frank Zappla 6a 5+ Christian Jarczak slightly overhanging, expo, sitstart
Free the Nipple 7a joshua penn-watson prow, slopers, mantle

G

Gay Luron 6c Philippe Le Denmat wall, crack
Georgette Main Gauche 6c Bruno Lazzerini wall
Grandes Ondes 6c+ 6c wall, slopers
Grandeur Nature 7b Laurent Avare wall, arete, crimps
Grandeur Nature (direct) 8a wall, crimps
Grosse Casse 6c slightly overhanging

I

Impasse Buisson 4+ 5- Michel Buisson, Jean-Claude Valluet wall, belly
Inséparables 7a Pascal Etienne traverse fltr, pockets

J

Jacques dans la Boîte 7b+ Thierry Gounelle traverse fltr
Jeux d'Hiver 6b 6a prow
Jump de Félin 5+ Christian Jarczak slab, crimps

L

L'Amaury 5 Philippe Le Denmat, Benoît Debeugny, Eric Létot wall
L'Angle Pin-Up 6c Régis Allayaud wall, slab, mantle
L'Angle Rond 4- arete
L'Angle Tortueux 6b arete
L'Apostrophe 6a wall, crack
L'Arnaque des Grands 6b slab, crimps
L'Athée Foudroyé 7b 7b+ Régis Allayaud traverse fltr
L'Autre Arnaque 6b slab, crimps
L'Empaffé 4- wall
L'Esquisse 6a wall
L'Étonnante 4 wall, slab
L'Indirecte 4+ slab, wall
L'Onglée 5+ wall
La Babiole 4- wall
La Biscotte 4+ arete
La Bob 5- Roland Trivellini wall
La Brèche du R 3+ crack
La Brioche 6a pillar, high
La Buissonnière 4+ 5- Michel Buisson, Jean-Claude Valluet slab
La Butor 6b pillar, slopers, crimps
La Canaille 5 arete, wall
La Capricieuse 6b slab
La Carapace 6a arete
La Christian 5 wall, arete
La Crougne 5+ wall
La Débandade 6a wall, pockets
La Déroute 3+ slab
La Diagonale des As 7a+ Philippe Le Denmat wall, expo
La Digitale 5+ crack
La Directe du R 5+ wall
La Facilité 5 arete
La Fissure de Droite 6a wall, crack
La Fissure de Gauche 5 wall, crack
La Fissure Oblique 5 4+ wall, crack
La Fissure Rolland 5+ crack, high
La Fissure Wehrlin 3 Jacques Wehrlin crack
La Francis 5- wall
La Fresque 5 pillar
La Grosse Bête 5+ wall
La Hanno 5 wall
La Loulou 5- Philippe Le Denmat, Benoît Debeugny, Eric Létot wall
La Malotrou 6c wall
La Mummery 6b traverse fltr, wall
La Nesquik 4+ wall
La Nuit de l'Éclipse 7a+ Pascal Etienne wall, crimps
La Patate 6b+ 6c arete, slopers
La Philou 5+ wall
La Piccolo 5 slab
La Planquée 5 wall
La Précieuse 6b slab
La Psyssure 6b slightly overhanging, crack
La Que Dalle 6a slab
La Rampe 4- slab, wall
La Rampe du A 4+ slab, wall
La Retors 5 wall, arete
La Traversée Paragot 6b Robert Paragot wall, traverse frtl, arete
La Trivellini 6a wall, expo
La Végétarienne 4 arete, wall
La Vipère 6a wall, crack
Le A 6c+ arete, crimps
Le Aaro 5 wall, slopers
Le Baby Trou 6a+ wall
Le Bivouac 7a 6c+ overhang
Le Bivouac (assis) 7c overhang, dyno
Le Bivouac (direct) 7a+ overhang
Le Brut 6c+ 7a Govert Schoof, Marc Beringen slightly overhanging, underclings
Le Carré d'As 6c+ 6c Paul Jouy wall, mantle, high
Le Cervin 5+ overhang, arete, dyno
Le Chant de la Cygale 7c Jean-Pierre Bouvier traverse frtl
Le Feuillet 5 wall
Le Fou Bondissant 6b+ wall, dyno
Le Nid et la Tombe 7b+ Olivier Bert traverse fltr, slopers, dyno
Le Sentier Bleu 6a wall
Le Vieux Bleu 5+ wall
Les Cupules 7a Philippe Le Denmat pillar, crimps
Les Petits Anges 7b+ Jacky Godoffe traverse fltr, expo
Les Quatre Réflexes 5 arete, slopers
Les Trois Compères 6a 6a+ Philippe Le Denmat, Benoît Debeugny, Eric Létot wall
Les Vieux Pas Sages 6a+ Pascal Etienne wall, mantle, expo
Little Star 7a+ 7b Thomas Collignon belly, mantle, sitstart
Lune de Miel 7b arete, crimps, slopers

M

Ma P'tite Belle 5+ wall
Manucure 6b wall
Maou 7a+ 7b Régis Allayaud dyno
Marianne 5+ wall
Michel-Ange 7c Jacky Godoffe wall, underclings
Minie 5- slab
Misère 6b wall, slab
Mountain Climber 6b+ Thierry Vasseur, Tony Fouchereau slightly overhanging, mantle, sitstart

N

N'Importe Qui 4- arete
N'Importe Quoi 6b wall, slopers
Nile Delta 7a+ Balazs Bajusz wall, mantle, sitstart
Nile Delta (debout) 6c wall, mantle
Nouvelle Monture 5+ traverse frtl, wall

O

On a Volé le Frisbee 7b Laurent Avare traverse fltr
On a Volé le Frisbee (raccourci) 7a Laurent Avare traverse fltr
Orient Express 6c Pepito arete
Oulala 5 wall, slab

P

P'tit Loup 5 wall
Par-Ci 4+ arete, wall
Par-Là 5- wall
Peau de Félin 6a 5+ Christian Jarczak wall
Petit Arbre 5+ Christian Jarczak slab
Pin-Up 7a Régis Allayaud slab
Pinocchio 4 slab
Pofinage 6c Philippe Le Denmat wall, slab, slopers
Ponçage XL 7b 7b+ Matthieu Vervueren wall, slopers, dyno
Prouevocation 8a Ingo Graebner prow, slopers, sitstart

R

Radio Corbeau 7a traverse fltr, slopers, underclings
Roxane 6b wall
Roxane (gauche) 6a+ 6a wall
Rumination 7b Bruno Lazzerini, Antoine Eydoux, Pierro Desbois overhang, mantle, high

S

Salem 5 slab, wall
Scarface 5+ 6a crack
Sine Qua Non 8a traverse fltr
Sisyphe 7b Jean-Hervé Baudot arete, slopers
Sisyphe (assis) 7c 7c+ Franck Meurou sitstart, arete, slopers
Sixtine 7a Régis Allayaud wall, sitstart
Snak 7c Bruno Lazzerini slightly overhanging
Snak (assis) 7c+ 7c Bruno Lazzerini slightly overhanging, sitstart
Souvenirs d'Eté 8a+ 8a Laurent Avare traverse fltr
Spider Puchup 6c Thierry Vasseur, Tony Fouchereau slightly overhanging, mantle, sitstart
Stanislas 5+ arete, wall

T

Tabata 7a 6c+ Thierry Vasseur, Tony Fouchereau traverse frtl, slopers, sitstart
Tabata (direct) 6a Thierry Vasseur, Tony Fouchereau slightly overhanging, mantle, sitstart
Tékit Izi 7b Régis Allayaud arete

U

Un Trou pour Deux Mains 6a wall, slopers, underclings

V

Violence Morale 6c wall, slab
Voltige 7c 7c+ Alexis Allayaud dyno

W

Washington Sniper 7a+ 7b Alexis Allayaud dyno
Washington Static 7a+ wall, crimps

Y

Yes We Can 4 wall, crack
Yué 6b Christian Jarczak slightly overhanging

Z

Zone Érogène 7a+ Olivier Penel wall, monos
Zouk Machine 7a Olivier Penel wall

-